| Springfield Thunderbirds | |
| GP: 11 | W: 4 | L: 7 | OTL: 0 | P: 8 GF: 40 | GA: 43 | PP%: 28.00% | PK%: 89.47% DG: Marc-Olivier Gagnon | Morale : 40 | Moyenne d’équipe : 61 Prochains matchs #181 vs Syracuse Crunch |
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du joueur | C | L | R | D | CON | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Colton Dach | X | 100.00 | 91 | 53 | 74 | 66 | 90 | 79 | 76 | 65 | 57 | 63 | 59 | 58 | 62 | 64 | 66 | 67 | 40 | 65 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 1,200,000$ | ||||
| 2 | Nikita Nesterenko | X | 100.00 | 72 | 36 | 85 | 63 | 81 | 78 | 68 | 62 | 56 | 63 | 59 | 61 | 65 | 64 | 66 | 47 | 40 | 64 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 850,000$ | ||||
| 3 | Otto Stenberg | X | 100.00 | 68 | 37 | 84 | 62 | 70 | 83 | 65 | 66 | 55 | 64 | 58 | 68 | 62 | 60 | 61 | 81 | 40 | 64 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 918,333$ | ||||
| 4 | Dalibor Dvorsky | X | 100.00 | 66 | 36 | 81 | 66 | 79 | 84 | 73 | 63 | 76 | 59 | 63 | 55 | 63 | 60 | 61 | 86 | 40 | 63 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 886,667$ | ||||
| 5 | Rutger McGroarty | X | 100.00 | 66 | 36 | 84 | 66 | 80 | 81 | 65 | 64 | 58 | 60 | 60 | 57 | 62 | 61 | 62 | 84 | 40 | 63 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 950,000$ | ||||
| 6 | Oliver Moore | X | 100.00 | 60 | 37 | 79 | 69 | 70 | 81 | 70 | 66 | 77 | 68 | 57 | 55 | 62 | 60 | 61 | 83 | 40 | 63 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 941,667$ | ||||
| 7 | Jack Finley | X | 100.00 | 69 | 46 | 68 | 61 | 98 | 75 | 67 | 63 | 81 | 54 | 55 | 60 | 59 | 63 | 65 | 67 | 40 | 62 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 8 | Joakim Kemell | X | 100.00 | 68 | 34 | 83 | 64 | 69 | 76 | 62 | 63 | 52 | 57 | 55 | 64 | 59 | 61 | 62 | 83 | 40 | 62 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 886,667$ | ||||
| 9 | Justin Carbonneau (R) | X | 100.00 | 56 | 35 | 67 | 64 | 63 | 68 | 65 | 65 | 53 | 58 | 64 | 54 | 60 | 60 | 62 | 80 | 40 | 61 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 974,167$ | ||||
| 10 | Bill Zonnon (R) | X | 100.00 | 52 | 36 | 68 | 65 | 58 | 68 | 65 | 65 | 58 | 68 | 58 | 54 | 58 | 60 | 62 | 70 | 40 | 61 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 1,075,000$ | ||||
| 11 | Adam Jecho (R) | X | 100.00 | 52 | 36 | 65 | 65 | 58 | 68 | 65 | 63 | 60 | 67 | 58 | 54 | 58 | 62 | 64 | 40 | 40 | 61 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 965,000$ | ||||
| 12 | Zach Dean | X | 100.00 | 64 | 36 | 85 | 59 | 70 | 75 | 72 | 58 | 68 | 56 | 57 | 60 | 58 | 62 | 64 | 78 | 40 | 60 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 850,000$ | ||||
| 13 | Logan Mailloux | X | 100.00 | 68 | 43 | 72 | 67 | 86 | 87 | 73 | 65 | 30 | 66 | 63 | 65 | 53 | 62 | 64 | 78 | 40 | 66 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 850,000$ | ||||
| 14 | Calle Rosen | X | 100.00 | 65 | 37 | 91 | 66 | 75 | 80 | 86 | 64 | 30 | 65 | 56 | 62 | 50 | 71 | 73 | 34 | 40 | 65 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 875,000$ | ||||
| 15 | Maveric Lamoureux | X | 100.00 | 67 | 44 | 51 | 63 | 92 | 86 | 62 | 64 | 30 | 65 | 57 | 66 | 50 | 61 | 62 | 79 | 40 | 65 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 886,667$ | ||||
| 16 | Matthew Kessel | X | 100.00 | 67 | 37 | 89 | 65 | 86 | 81 | 70 | 61 | 30 | 62 | 56 | 58 | 49 | 65 | 67 | 47 | 40 | 64 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 850,000$ | ||||
| 17 | Theo Lindstein | X | 100.00 | 59 | 35 | 78 | 67 | 74 | 86 | 62 | 65 | 30 | 63 | 64 | 59 | 53 | 60 | 62 | 79 | 40 | 64 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 918,333$ | ||||
| 18 | Adam Jiricek (R) | X | 100.00 | 52 | 34 | 67 | 65 | 60 | 68 | 65 | 62 | 30 | 65 | 58 | 58 | 50 | 58 | 60 | 60 | 40 | 61 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 941,667$ | ||||
| Rayé | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Aku Raty | X | 100.00 | 67 | 37 | 84 | 63 | 68 | 79 | 83 | 62 | 58 | 64 | 55 | 57 | 59 | 65 | 66 | 48 | 40 | 62 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 850,000$ | ||||
| 2 | Julien Gauthier | X | 100.00 | 78 | 38 | 95 | 67 | 92 | 71 | 60 | 68 | 50 | 52 | 50 | 55 | 59 | 69 | 71 | 66 | 40 | 62 | N | 0 | 28 | 1 | 750,000$ | |||
| 3 | Dylan Peterson | X | 100.00 | 76 | 44 | 63 | 59 | 85 | 82 | 69 | 56 | 65 | 57 | 58 | 55 | 59 | 63 | 65 | 62 | 40 | 61 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 850,000$ | ||||
| 4 | Simon Robertsson | X | 100.00 | 63 | 38 | 85 | 60 | 72 | 77 | 64 | 58 | 62 | 59 | 60 | 56 | 58 | 62 | 64 | 66 | 40 | 61 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 867,500$ | ||||
| 5 | Jakub Stancl | X | 100.00 | 75 | 39 | 94 | 56 | 84 | 69 | 60 | 54 | 59 | 53 | 50 | 58 | 52 | 60 | 62 | 64 | 40 | 59 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 835,000$ | ||||
| 6 | Thomas Bordeleau | X | 100.00 | 50 | 33 | 84 | 68 | 66 | 77 | 60 | 66 | 69 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 58 | 63 | 64 | 73 | 40 | 59 | N | 0 | 24 | 1 | 750,000$ | |||
| 7 | Sam Stange | X | 100.00 | 72 | 37 | 95 | 54 | 81 | 69 | 71 | 53 | 51 | 50 | 55 | 57 | 56 | 65 | 67 | 60 | 40 | 59 | N | 0 | 25 | 1 | 750,000$ | |||
| 8 | Anthony Romano | X | 100.00 | 59 | 36 | 95 | 56 | 69 | 68 | 69 | 55 | 60 | 54 | 53 | 52 | 56 | 65 | 67 | 48 | 40 | 58 | N | 0 | 25 | 1 | 750,000$ | |||
| 9 | Kale Kessy | X | 100.00 | 73 | 64 | 50 | 54 | 82 | 60 | 70 | 53 | 51 | 52 | 50 | 55 | 53 | 73 | 75 | 36 | 40 | 58 | N | 0 | 33 | 1 | 750,000$ | |||
| 10 | Felix Trudeau (R) | X | 100.00 | 56 | 38 | 62 | 58 | 62 | 64 | 62 | 56 | 64 | 56 | 52 | 58 | 52 | 64 | 65 | 20 | 40 | 58 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 1,013,750$ | ||||
| 11 | Nikita Susuyev (R) | X | 100.00 | 60 | 37 | 89 | 54 | 69 | 67 | 72 | 53 | 57 | 55 | 52 | 56 | 53 | 61 | 63 | 49 | 40 | 57 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 955,000$ | ||||
| 12 | Aleksanteri Kaskimaki | X | 100.00 | 58 | 35 | 83 | 50 | 73 | 76 | 60 | 50 | 59 | 50 | 50 | 59 | 50 | 61 | 62 | 66 | 40 | 56 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 870,000$ | ||||
| 13 | Wyatt Newpower | X | 100.00 | 73 | 45 | 63 | 58 | 82 | 65 | 73 | 57 | 30 | 56 | 53 | 59 | 46 | 68 | 70 | 36 | 40 | 62 | N | 0 | 28 | 1 | 750,000$ | |||
| 14 | Ryan Chesley (R) | X | 100.00 | 64 | 37 | 92 | 60 | 73 | 67 | 84 | 59 | 30 | 61 | 57 | 58 | 49 | 62 | 64 | 76 | 40 | 62 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 945,833$ | ||||
| 15 | Quinton Burns (R) | X | 100.00 | 73 | 54 | 52 | 56 | 82 | 64 | 71 | 54 | 30 | 55 | 50 | 57 | 45 | 61 | 63 | 66 | 40 | 60 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 938,333$ | ||||
| 16 | Leo Loof | X | 100.00 | 66 | 41 | 75 | 54 | 76 | 61 | 83 | 53 | 30 | 57 | 50 | 55 | 45 | 63 | 65 | 63 | 40 | 59 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0$ | ||||
| 17 | Beau Akey (R) | X | 100.00 | 60 | 38 | 83 | 55 | 69 | 66 | 75 | 54 | 30 | 56 | 53 | 57 | 46 | 61 | 63 | 70 | 40 | 59 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 894,166$ | ||||
| 18 | Michael Buchinger | X | 100.00 | 56 | 38 | 79 | 57 | 68 | 66 | 69 | 55 | 30 | 54 | 53 | 56 | 45 | 61 | 63 | 64 | 40 | 58 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 838,333$ | ||||
| 19 | Tomas Lavoie (R) | X | 100.00 | 58 | 35 | 60 | 53 | 60 | 60 | 58 | 51 | 30 | 53 | 50 | 58 | 41 | 56 | 58 | 50 | 40 | 56 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 965,000$ | ||||
| MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE | 100.00 | 65 | 39 | 77 | 61 | 75 | 73 | 69 | 60 | 50 | 59 | 56 | 58 | 54 | 63 | 64 | 63 | 40 | 61 | ||||||||||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du gardien | CON | SK | DU | EN | SZ | AG | RB | SC | HS | RT | PH | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vadim Zherenko | 100.00 | 73 | 83 | 79 | 76 | 72 | 71 | 73 | 72 | 71 | 73 | 72 | 64 | 71 | 48 | 40 | 65 | N | 0 | 25 | 1 | 750,000$ |
| 2 | Will Cranley | 100.00 | 58 | 70 | 66 | 83 | 57 | 56 | 58 | 57 | 56 | 58 | 57 | 63 | 69 | 49 | 40 | 57 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 850,000$ | |
| Rayé | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE | 100.00 | 66 | 77 | 73 | 80 | 65 | 64 | 66 | 65 | 64 | 66 | 65 | 64 | 70 | 49 | 40 | 61 | ||||||
| Nom de l’entraîneur | PH | DF | OF | PD | EX | LD | PO | CNT | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du joueur | Nom de l’équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Otto Stenberg | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | C | 11 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 33 | 40 | 15 | 30 | 22.50% | 6 | 211 | 19.19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 47.37% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2 | Calle Rosen | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | D | 11 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 28.57% | 14 | 227 | 20.71 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 3 | Dalibor Dvorsky | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | RW | 11 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 23 | 26 | 5 | 21 | 19.23% | 1 | 189 | 17.19 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52.82% | 248 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 4 | Theo Lindstein | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | D | 11 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 21 | 3 | 15 | 14.29% | 12 | 220 | 20.05 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Adam Jecho | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | C | 11 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 14 | 31 | 6 | 24 | 6.45% | 0 | 185 | 16.89 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | Oliver Moore | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | C | 11 | 0 | 7 | 7 | -3 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 31 | 19 | 8 | 33 | 0% | 1 | 226 | 20.58 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53.33% | 285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | Matthew Kessel | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | D | 11 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16.67% | 12 | 163 | 14.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | Bill Zonnon | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | RW | 11 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -3 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 17 | 30 | 6 | 16 | 13.33% | 1 | 221 | 20.13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52.94% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 9 | Colton Dach | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | C | 11 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 26.67% | 0 | 79 | 7.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 10 | Jack Finley | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | C | 11 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 100 | 9.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 69.50% | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11 | Logan Mailloux | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | D | 11 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -4 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 22 | 3 | 17 | 4.55% | 16 | 272 | 24.82 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 12 | Adam Jiricek | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | D | 11 | 0 | 5 | 5 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0% | 7 | 161 | 14.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 | Maveric Lamoureux | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | D | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -4 | 8 | 0 | 28 | 18 | 21 | 6 | 19 | 4.76% | 11 | 272 | 24.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 | Nikita Nesterenko | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | C | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -9 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 10.00% | 1 | 135 | 12.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 70.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 15 | Zach Dean | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | C | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -9 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 12.50% | 1 | 142 | 12.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 43.79% | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 | Joakim Kemell | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | RW | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 10.00% | 1 | 88 | 8.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 | Justin Carbonneau | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | RW | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 9 | 22 | 9 | 24 | 4.55% | 2 | 226 | 20.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38.89% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 | Rutger McGroarty | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | RW | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -9 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 14.29% | 0 | 135 | 12.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne | 198 | 40 | 74 | 114 | -40 | 40 | 0 | 258 | 258 | 325 | 92 | 266 | 12.31% | 88 | 3261 | 16.47 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 60 | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 134 | 4 | 1 | 53.32% | 934 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du gardien | Nom de l’équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vadim Zherenko | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | 11 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0.868 | 4.14 | 580 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 303 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Will Cranley | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.938 | 1.62 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne | 13 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0.875 | 3.85 | 654 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 335 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Nom du joueur | Nom de l’équipe | POS | Âge | Date de naissance | Pays | Recrue | Poids | Taille | Non-échange | Disponible pour échange | Acquis Par | Date de la Dernière Transaction | Ballotage forcé | Waiver Possible | Contrat | Date du Signature du Contrat | Forcer UFA | Rappel d'urgence | Type | Salaire actuel | Plafond salarial | Plafond salarial restant | Exclus du plafond salarial | Salaire année 2 | Salaire année 3 | Salaire année 4 | Salaire année 5 | Salaire année 6 | Salaire année 7 | Salaire année 8 | Salaire année 9 | Salaire année 10 | Plafond salarial année 2 | Plafond salarial année 3 | Plafond salarial année 4 | Plafond salarial année 5 | Plafond salarial année 6 | Plafond salarial année 7 | Plafond salarial année 8 | Plafond salarial année 9 | Plafond salarial année 10 | Non-échange année 2 | Non-échange année 3 | Non-échange année 4 | Non-échange année 5 | Non-échange année 6 | Non-échange année 7 | Non-échange année 8 | Non-échange année 9 | Non-échange année 10 | Lien |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Jecho | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | C | 20 | 2006-05-24 | CZE | Yes | 203 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | Draft | No | No | 3 | 2026-08-17 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 965,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 965,000$ | 965,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 965,000$ | 965,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Adam Jiricek | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | D | 20 | 2006-06-28 | CZE | Yes | 185 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Draft | No | No | 3 | 2026-08-17 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 941,667$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 941,667$ | 941,667$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 941,667$ | 941,667$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Aku Raty | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | RW | 25 | 2001-07-05 | FIN | No | 170 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2026-07-25 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 850,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Aleksanteri Kaskimaki | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | C | 22 | 2004-02-06 | FIN | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2026-04-25 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 870,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Anthony Romano | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | C | 25 | 2000-10-07 | CAN | No | 182 Lbs | 5 ft11 | Yes | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2026-07-10 | False | False | Farm Only | 750,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Beau Akey | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | D | 21 | 2005-02-11 | CAN | Yes | 173 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Trade | 2026-08-16 | No | No | 2 | 2026-05-25 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 894,166$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 894,166$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 894,166$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Bill Zonnon | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | RW | 19 | 2006-10-03 | CAN | Yes | 190 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Prospect | No | No | 3 | 2026-08-17 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,075,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 1,075,000$ | 1,075,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,075,000$ | 1,075,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Calle Rosen | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | D | 32 | 1994-02-02 | SWE | No | 188 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 2 | 2026-04-19 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 875,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 875,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 875,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Colton Dach | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | C | 23 | 2003-01-04 | CAN | No | 218 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | Trade | 2026-08-16 | No | No | 2 | 2026-07-12 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,200,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 1,200,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,200,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Dalibor Dvorsky | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | RW | 21 | 2005-06-15 | SVK | No | 207 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 2 | 2026-04-25 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 886,667$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 886,667$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 886,667$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Dylan Peterson | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | C | 24 | 2002-01-08 | USA | No | 192 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2026-06-04 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 850,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Felix Trudeau | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | LW | 23 | 2002-09-24 | CAN | Yes | 190 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Draft | No | No | 2 | 2026-08-18 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,013,750$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 1,013,750$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,013,750$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Jack Finley | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | C | 24 | 2002-09-02 | CAN | No | 227 Lbs | 6 ft6 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 2 | 2026-04-25 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Jakub Stancl | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | C | 21 | 2005-04-10 | CZE | No | 201 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 2 | 2026-04-19 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 835,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 835,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 835,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Joakim Kemell | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | RW | 22 | 2004-04-27 | FIN | No | 182 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Trade | 2026-06-04 | No | No | 1 | 2026-04-25 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 886,667$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Julien Gauthier | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | RW | 28 | 1997-10-15 | CAN | No | 225 Lbs | 6 ft4 | Yes | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2026-07-10 | False | False | Farm Only | 750,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Justin Carbonneau | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | RW | 19 | 2006-11-25 | CAN | Yes | 203 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Draft | No | No | 3 | 2026-08-17 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 974,167$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 974,167$ | 974,167$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 974,167$ | 974,167$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Kale Kessy | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | LW | 33 | 1992-12-04 | CAN | No | 192 Lbs | 6 ft3 | Yes | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2026-07-10 | False | False | Farm Only | 750,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Leo Loof | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | D | 24 | 2002-04-25 | SWE | No | 176 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 0 | 2026-04-19 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | ||
| Logan Mailloux | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | D | 23 | 2003-04-15 | CAN | No | 212 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2026-04-25 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 850,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Matthew Kessel | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | D | 26 | 2000-06-23 | USA | No | 212 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2026-07-01 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 850,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Maveric Lamoureux | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | D | 22 | 2004-01-13 | CAN | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft6 | No | No | Trade | 2026-05-21 | No | No | 1 | 2026-04-25 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 886,667$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Michael Buchinger | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | D | 22 | 2004-04-25 | CAN | No | 178 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2026-04-19 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 838,333$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Nikita Nesterenko | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | C | 24 | 2001-09-10 | USA | No | 203 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Trade | 2026-06-30 | No | No | 1 | 2026-07-02 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 850,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Nikita Susuyev | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | RW | 21 | 2005-02-06 | RUS | Yes | 172 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Draft | No | No | 2 | 2026-05-25 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 955,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 955,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 955,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Oliver Moore | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | C | 21 | 2005-01-22 | USA | No | 188 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Trade | 2026-05-21 | No | No | 1 | 2026-04-29 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 941,667$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Otto Stenberg | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | C | 21 | 2005-05-29 | SWE | No | 188 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 2 | 2026-04-25 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 918,333$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 918,333$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 918,333$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Quinton Burns | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | D | 21 | 2005-04-14 | CAN | Yes | 206 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Draft | No | No | 2 | 2026-05-25 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 938,333$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 938,333$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 938,333$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Rutger McGroarty | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | RW | 22 | 2004-03-30 | USA | No | 212 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Trade | 2026-05-19 | No | No | 1 | 2026-04-25 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 950,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Ryan Chesley | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | D | 22 | 2004-02-27 | USA | Yes | 195 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Prospect | No | No | 2 | 2026-05-25 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 945,833$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 945,833$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 945,833$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Sam Stange | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | RW | 25 | 2001-04-20 | USA | No | 216 Lbs | 6 ft1 | Yes | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2026-07-10 | False | False | Farm Only | 750,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Simon Robertsson | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | RW | 23 | 2003-02-05 | SWE | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2026-04-19 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 867,500$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Theo Lindstein | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | D | 21 | 2005-01-05 | SWE | No | 197 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Draft | No | No | 2 | 2026-04-29 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 918,333$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 918,333$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 918,333$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Thomas Bordeleau | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | C | 24 | 2002-01-03 | USA | No | 180 Lbs | 5 ft10 | Yes | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2026-07-10 | False | False | Farm Only | 750,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Tomas Lavoie | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | D | 20 | 2006-03-31 | CAN | Yes | 215 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | Prospect | No | No | 3 | 2026-08-18 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 965,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 965,000$ | 965,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 965,000$ | 965,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Vadim Zherenko | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | G | 25 | 2001-03-15 | RUS | No | 176 Lbs | 6 ft2 | Yes | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2026-07-10 | False | False | Farm Only | 750,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Will Cranley | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | G | 24 | 2002-02-26 | CAN | No | 183 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2026-06-01 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 850,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Wyatt Newpower | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | D | 28 | 1997-12-09 | USA | No | 194 Lbs | 6 ft3 | Yes | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2026-07-10 | False | False | Farm Only | 750,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Zach Dean | Springfield Thunderbirds (BEA) | C | 23 | 2003-01-04 | CAN | No | 176 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2026-06-04 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 850,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Nombre de joueurs | Âge moyen | Poids moyen | Taille moyenne | Contrat moyen | Salaire moyen 1e année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | 23.18 | 195 Lbs | 6 ft2 | 1.54 | 859,412$ |
| Attaque à 5 contre 5 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Bill Zonnon | Oliver Moore | Justin Carbonneau | 40 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 2 | Adam Jecho | Dalibor Dvorsky | Otto Stenberg | 30 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 3 | Nikita Nesterenko | Zach Dean | Rutger McGroarty | 20 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 4 | Colton Dach | Jack Finley | Joakim Kemell | 10 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Défense à 5 contre 5 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | Logan Mailloux | Maveric Lamoureux | 47 | 0 | 3 | 2 | |
| 2 | Theo Lindstein | Calle Rosen | 30 | 0 | 3 | 2 | |
| 3 | Matthew Kessel | Adam Jiricek | 20 | 0 | 4 | 1 | |
| 4 | Logan Mailloux | Maveric Lamoureux | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
| Attaque en avantage numérique | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Bill Zonnon | Oliver Moore | Justin Carbonneau | 60 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2 | Adam Jecho | Dalibor Dvorsky | Otto Stenberg | 40 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Défense en avantage numérique | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | Logan Mailloux | Maveric Lamoureux | 60 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
| 2 | Calle Rosen | Theo Lindstein | 40 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
| Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Centre | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Jack Finley | Otto Stenberg | 60 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2 | Zach Dean | Joakim Kemell | 40 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Logan Mailloux | Maveric Lamoureux | 60 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2 | Calle Rosen | Theo Lindstein | 40 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 3 joueurs en désavantage numérique | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Otto Stenberg | 60 | 0 | 5 | 0 | Logan Mailloux | Maveric Lamoureux | 60 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2 | Jack Finley | 40 | 0 | 5 | 0 | Calle Rosen | Theo Lindstein | 40 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Attaque à 4 contre 4 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Centre | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Oliver Moore | Justin Carbonneau | 60 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 2 | Dalibor Dvorsky | Bill Zonnon | 40 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| Défense à 4 contre 4 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Logan Mailloux | Maveric Lamoureux | 60 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 2 | Calle Rosen | Theo Lindstein | 40 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Attaque dernière minute | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | Défense | Défense |
| Justin Carbonneau | Oliver Moore | Dalibor Dvorsky | Logan Mailloux | Maveric Lamoureux |
| Défense dernière minute | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | Défense | Défense |
| Otto Stenberg | Jack Finley | Joakim Kemell | Logan Mailloux | Maveric Lamoureux |
| Attaquants supplémentaires | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | Avantage numérique | Désavantage numérique |
| Rutger McGroarty, Joakim Kemell, Colton Dach | Rutger McGroarty, Oliver Moore | Nikita Nesterenko |
| Défenseurs supplémentaires | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | Avantage numérique | Désavantage numérique |
| Adam Jiricek, Maveric Lamoureux, Matthew Kessel | Adam Jiricek | Calle Rosen, Maveric Lamoureux |
| Tirs de pénalité |
|---|
| Dalibor Dvorsky, Nikita Nesterenko, Rutger McGroarty, Otto Stenberg, Oliver Moore |
| Gardien |
|---|
| #1 : Vadim Zherenko, #2 : Will Cranley |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | VS Équipe | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | PCT | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| 1 | Charlotte Checkers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 2 | 0.500 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 53 | 111 | 104 | 110 | 0 | 56 | 12 | 8 | 60 | 3 | 1 | 33.33% | 4 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 214 | 373 | 57.37% | 180 | 363 | 49.59% | 104 | 198 | 52.53% | 263 | 187 | 259 | 77 | 137 | 70 |
| 2 | Hamilton Hammers | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | 0.000 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 91 | 111 | 104 | 110 | 0 | 82 | 19 | 6 | 72 | 9 | 3 | 33.33% | 3 | 1 | 66.67% | 0 | 214 | 373 | 57.37% | 180 | 363 | 49.59% | 104 | 198 | 52.53% | 263 | 187 | 259 | 77 | 137 | 70 |
| 3 | Hartford Wolf Pack | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1.000 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 27 | 111 | 104 | 110 | 0 | 40 | 14 | 6 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 214 | 373 | 57.37% | 180 | 363 | 49.59% | 104 | 198 | 52.53% | 263 | 187 | 259 | 77 | 137 | 70 |
| 4 | Hershey Bears | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 0 | 0.000 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 64 | 111 | 104 | 110 | 0 | 54 | 19 | 2 | 47 | 6 | 1 | 16.67% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 214 | 373 | 57.37% | 180 | 363 | 49.59% | 104 | 198 | 52.53% | 263 | 187 | 259 | 77 | 137 | 70 |
| 5 | Providence Bruins | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.000 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 32 | 111 | 104 | 110 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 214 | 373 | 57.37% | 180 | 363 | 49.59% | 104 | 198 | 52.53% | 263 | 187 | 259 | 77 | 137 | 70 |
| 6 | Rochester Americans | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.000 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 31 | 111 | 104 | 110 | 0 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 66.67% | 3 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 214 | 373 | 57.37% | 180 | 363 | 49.59% | 104 | 198 | 52.53% | 263 | 187 | 259 | 77 | 137 | 70 |
| 7 | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0 | 0.000 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 27 | 111 | 104 | 110 | 0 | 49 | 9 | 10 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 5 | 1 | 80.00% | 0 | 214 | 373 | 57.37% | 180 | 363 | 49.59% | 104 | 198 | 52.53% | 263 | 187 | 259 | 77 | 137 | 70 |
| Total | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 43 | -3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 20 | -1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 23 | -2 | 8 | 0.364 | 40 | 74 | 114 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 325 | 111 | 104 | 110 | 0 | 336 | 88 | 40 | 258 | 25 | 7 | 28.00% | 19 | 2 | 89.47% | 0 | 214 | 373 | 57.37% | 180 | 363 | 49.59% | 104 | 198 | 52.53% | 263 | 187 | 259 | 77 | 137 | 70 | |
| _Since Last GM Reset | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 43 | -3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 20 | -1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 23 | -2 | 8 | 0.364 | 40 | 74 | 114 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 325 | 111 | 104 | 110 | 0 | 336 | 88 | 40 | 258 | 25 | 7 | 28.00% | 19 | 2 | 89.47% | 0 | 214 | 373 | 57.37% | 180 | 363 | 49.59% | 104 | 198 | 52.53% | 263 | 187 | 259 | 77 | 137 | 70 | |
| _Vs Conference | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 43 | -3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 20 | -1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 23 | -2 | 8 | 0.364 | 40 | 74 | 114 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 325 | 111 | 104 | 110 | 0 | 336 | 88 | 40 | 258 | 25 | 7 | 28.00% | 19 | 2 | 89.47% | 0 | 214 | 373 | 57.37% | 180 | 363 | 49.59% | 104 | 198 | 52.53% | 263 | 187 | 259 | 77 | 137 | 70 | |
| _Vs Division | 6 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 21 | -3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 6 | 0.500 | 18 | 32 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 176 | 111 | 104 | 110 | 0 | 163 | 36 | 16 | 147 | 14 | 4 | 28.57% | 8 | 1 | 87.50% | 0 | 214 | 373 | 57.37% | 180 | 363 | 49.59% | 104 | 198 | 52.53% | 263 | 187 | 259 | 77 | 137 | 70 | |
| Total pour les joueurs | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matchs joués | Points | Séquence | Buts | Passes | Points | Tirs pour | Tirs contre | Tirs bloqués | Minutes de pénalités | Mises en échec | Buts en filet désert | Blanchissages |
| 11 | 8 | W1 | 40 | 74 | 114 | 325 | 336 | 88 | 40 | 258 | 1 | 0 |
| Tous les matchs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 43 |
| Matchs locaux | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 20 |
| Matchs extérieurs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 23 |
| Derniers 10 matchs | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL |
| 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tentatives en avantage numérique | Buts en avantage numérique | % en avantage numérique | Tentatives en désavantage numérique | Buts contre en désavantage numérique | % en désavantage numérique | Buts pour en désavantage numérique |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 7 | 28.00% | 19 | 2 | 89.47% | 0 |
| Tirs en 1e période | Tirs en 2e période | Tirs en 3e période | Tirs en 4e période | Buts en 1e période | Buts en 2e période | Buts en 3e période | Buts en 4e période |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 111 | 104 | 110 | 0 | 17 | 10 | 13 | 0 |
| Mises en jeu | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gagnées en zone offensive | Total en zone offensive | % gagnées en zone offensive | Gagnées en zone défensive | Total en zone défensive | % gagnées en zone défensive | Gagnées en zone neutre | Total en zone neutre | % gagnées en zone neutre |
| 214 | 373 | 57.37% | 180 | 363 | 49.59% | 104 | 198 | 52.53% |
| Temps avec la rondelle | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| En zone offensive | Contrôle en zone offensive | En zone défensive | Contrôle en zone défensive | En zone neutre | Contrôle en zone neutre |
| 263 | 187 | 259 | 77 | 137 | 70 |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - % | ||
|---|---|---|
| Niveau 1 | Niveau 2 | |
| Capacité | 2000 | 1000 |
| Prix des billets | 35 | 15 |
| Assistance | 0 | 0 |
| Assistance PCT | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| Revenu | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matchs à domicile restants | Assistance moyenne - % | Revenu moyen par match | Revenu annuel à ce jour | Capacité | Popularité de l’équipe |
| 4 | 0 - 0.00% | 0$ | 0$ | 3000 | 100 |
| Dépenses | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Dépenses annuelles à ce jour | Salaire total des joueurs | Plafond Salariale total des joueurs | Salaire des entraineurs |
| 0$ | 3,351,709$ | 3,351,709$ | 0$ |
| Plafond salarial par jour | Plafond salarial à ce jour | Joueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarial | Joueurs exclut du plafond Salarial |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0$ | 0$ | 0 | 0 |
| Estimation | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenus de la saison estimés | Jours restants de la saison | Dépenses par jour | Dépenses de la saison estimées |
| 0$ | 14 | 0$ | 0$ |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Année | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|